#LeaveYourMark

The Classics $ Money Tournaments $ Standings

Mississauga Skd

GameTimeField #HomeH-ResultH-ScoreA-ScoreA-ResultAway
Round Robin10:00am1Mississauga DolphinsL12WChosen FC
Round Robin10:00am3Most WantedL01WUntouchables FC
Round Robin10:00am4Young GunsW10LXFC
Round Robin10:25am1ACM FCL13WBeto FC
Round Robin10:25am3OromiaW21LBop FC
Round Robin10:25am4Keep Ups FCL12WRuns
Round Robin10:50am1FlamengoW20LBlue Lock 11
Round Robin10:50am3Niagara JuventusL02WFC Lions
Round Robin10:50am4Don't StressW10LShooters FC
Round Robin11:15am1Super EaglesL03WD10S
Round Robin11:15am3La MasiaW10LNameless FC
Round Robin11:15am4Standards FCW10LDasmesh Lions
Round Robin11:40am1Mississauga DolphinsW40LMost Wanted
Round Robin11:40am3Chosen FCW30LUntouchables FC
Round Robin11:40am4Young GunsW21LACM FC
Round Robin12:05pm1XFCW10LBeto FC
Round Robin12:05pm3Bop FCL01WKeep Ups FC
Round Robin12:05pm4OromiaL02WRuns
Round Robin12:30pm1FlamengoW20LNiagara Juventus
Round Robin12:30pm3Blue Lock 11L02WFC Lions
Round Robin12:30pm4Don't StressW21LSuper Eagles
Round Robin12:55pm1Shooters FCD00DD10S
Round Robin12:55pm3La MasiaD22DStandards FC
Round Robin12:55pm4Nameless FCW20LDasmesh Lions
Round Robin1:20pm1Mississauga DolphinsD11DUntouchables FC
Round Robin1:20pm3Chosen FCW20LMost Wanted
Round Robin1:20pm4Young GunsL02WBeto FC
Round Robin1:45:00 PM1XFCW21LACM FC
Round Robin1:45pm3Bop FCL24WRuns
Round Robin1:45pm4OromiaL12WKeep Ups FC
Round Robin2:10pm1FlamengoL03WFC Lions
Round Robin2:10pm3Blue Lock 11W53LNiagara Juventus
Round Robin2:10pm4Don't StressW10LD10S
Round Robin2:35pm1Shooters FCW10LSuper Eagles
Round Robin2:35pm3La MasiaW42LDasmesh Lions
Round Robin2:35pm4Nameless FCW10LStandards FC
Round of 16 #13:15pm11st Group AWild Card #1
Round of 16 #23:15pm31st Group BWild Card #2
Round of 16 #33:15pm41st Group CWild Card #3
Round of 16 #43:45pm11st Group DWild Card #4
Round of 16 #53:45pm31st Group E2nd Group C
Round of 16 #63:45pm41st Group F2nd Group D
Round of 16 #74:10pm12nd Group A2nd Group E
Round of 16 #84:10pm32nd Group B2nd Group F
Quarterfinal #14:35pm4Winner of Round of 16 #1Winner of Round of 16 #5
Quarterfinal #24:35pm1Winner of Round of 16 #2Winner of Round of 16 #6
Quarterfinal #34:35pm3Winner of Round of 16 #3Winner of Round of 16 #7
Quarterfinal #45:00pm4Winner of Round of 16 #4Winner of Round of 16 #8

Hangar Skd

GameTimeField #HomeH-ResultH-ScoreA-ScoreA-ResultAway
Round Robin10:00am1YR ShootersGVFC
Round Robin10:00am2OriginalsBandit Brigade
Round Robin10:00am3Elite Culture FCAtletico Canadians FC
Round Robin10:00am4Black Pack FCSandro Rajkovic Academy
Round Robin10:25am1Salo UnitedBSA
Round Robin10:25am2Kharku FCLos Malos FC
Round Robin10:25am36ix BallersMTO FC
Round Robin10:25am4Alentejo FCEKAF|EVOL Union
Round Robin10:50am1Hungarian FTCPorkchops FC
Round Robin10:50am2Republic Athletic ElevateHoje Eu Vro Oud Hotel
Round Robin10:50am3QARToronto Elites FC
Round Robin10:50am4Illegals FCDetroit Arabz
Round Robin11:15am1GVFCOriginals
Round Robin11:15am2Bandit BrigadeYR Shooters
Round Robin11:15am3Atletico Canadians FCBlack Pack FC
Round Robin11:15am4Sandro Rajkovic AcademyElite Culture FC
Round Robin11:40am1BSAKharku FC
Round Robin11:40am2Los Malos FCSalo United
Round Robin11:40am3MTO FCAlentejo FC
Round Robin11:40am4EKAF|EVOL Union6ix Ballers
Round Robin12:05pm1Porkchops FCRepublic Athletic Elevate
Round Robin12:05pm2Hoje Eu Vro Oud HotelHungarian FTC
Round Robin12:05pm3Toronto Elites FCIllegals FC
Round Robin12:05pm4Detroit ArabzQAR
Round Robin12:30pm1YR ShootersOriginals
Round Robin12:30pm2GVFCBandit Brigade
Round Robin12:30pm3Elite Culture FCBlack Pack FC
Round Robin12:30pm4Atletico Canadians FCSandro Rajkovic Academy
Round Robin12:55pm1Salo UnitedKharku FC
Round Robin12:55pm2BSALos Malos FC
Round Robin12:55pm36ix BallersAlentejo FC
Round Robin12:55pm4MTO FCEKAF|EVOL Union
Round Robin1:20pm1Hungarian FTCRepublic Athletic Elevate
Round Robin1:20pm2Porkchops FCHoje Eu Vro Oud Hotel
Round Robin1:20pm3QARIllegals FC
Round Robin1:20pm4Toronto Elites FCDetroit Arabz
Round of 16 #11:45pm11st Group AWild Card #1
Round of 16 #21:45pm21st Group BWild Card #2
Round of 16 #31:45pm31st Group CWild Card #3
Round of 16 #41:45pm41st Group DWild Card #4
Round of 16 #52:10pm11st Group E2nd Group C
Round of 16 #62:10pm21st Group F2nd Group D
Round of 16 #72:10pm32nd Group A2nd Group E
Round of 16 #82:10pm42nd Group B2nd Group F
Quarterfinal #12:35pm1Winner of Round of 16 #1Winner of Round of 16 #5
Quarterfinal #22:35pm2Winner of Round of 16 #2Winner of Round of 16 #6
Quarterfinal #32:35pm3Winner of Round of 16 #3Winner of Round of 16 #7
Quarterfinal #42:35pm4Winner of Round of 16 #4Winner of Round of 16 #8

Playoffs Skd

DateTimeField #HomeH-ResultH-ScoreA-ScoreA-ResultAway
Quarterfinal #16:00pm3MISSISSAUGA 1ST SEEDHANGAR 4TH SEED
Quarterfinal #26:00pm4MISSISSAUGA 2ND SEEDHANGAR 3RD SEED
Quarterfinal #36:40pm3MISSISSAUGA 3RD SEEDHANGAR 2ND SEED
Quarterfinal #46:40pm4MISSISSAUGA 4TH SEEDHANGAR 1ST SEED
Semifinal #17:30pm3Winner of Quarterfinal #1Winner of Quarterfinal #2
Semifinal #27:30pm4Winner of Quarterfinal #3Winner of Quarterfinal #4
$15,000 FINAL8:15pm4Winner of Semifinal #1Winner of Semifinal #2

Mississauga Standings

M-GA
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
2Mississauga Dolphins11163314
1Chosen FC30071629
4Most Wanted00307-700
2Untouchables FC11124-214
M-GB
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1Young Guns20133016
1XFC20132116
4ACM FC00337-400
1Beto FC20152316
M-GC
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
4Bop FC00337-400
3Oromia10235-203
2Keep Ups FC20143116
1Runs30083519
M-GD
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
2Flamengo20143126
3Blue Lock 1110257-203
4Niagara Juventus00339-600
1FC Lions30070739
M-GE
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1Don't Stress30041329
2Shooters FC11111024
4Super Eagles00316-500
2D10S11131224
M-GF
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1La Masia21074317
2Nameless FC20131226
3Standards FC11133014
4Dasmesh Lions00327-500

Hangar Standings

H-GA
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1YR Shooters00000000
1GVFC00000000
1Originals00000000
1Bandit Brigade00000000
H-GB
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1Elite Culture FC00000000
1Atletico Canadians FC00000000
1Black Pack FC00000000
1Sandro Rajkovic Academy00000000
H-GC
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1Salo United00000000
1BSA00000000
1Kharku FC00000000
1Los Malos FC00000000
H-GD
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
16ix Ballers00000000
1MTO FC00000000
1Alentejo FC00000000
1EKAF|EVOL Union00000000
H-GE
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1Hungarian FTC00000000
1Porkchops FC00000000
1Republic Athletic Elevate00000000
1Hoje Eu Vro Oud Hotel00000000
H-GF
RankingTeamWDLGFGAGDS/OPts
1QAR00000000
1Toronto Elites FC00000000
1Illegals FC00000000
1Detroit Arabz00000000
FTF Upcoming Individual Events
FTF Upcoming Team Events
FTF Scouting